Spielergebnisse

Finale

BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld (K) – BG Bregenz Blumenstraße (V) 3:0 (25:7,25:20,25:20)

Platzierungsspiele

Um den 9. Platz: 5. A – 5. B
SMS Seekirchen (S1) - iMS Jennersdorf (B) 2:1 (26:24,24:26,15:10)

Um den 7. Platz: 4. A – 4. B
SMS Eisenerz (ST) - GRG 11 Geringergasse (W) 2:0 (25:17,25:17)

Um den 5. Platz: 3. A – 3. B
SMS Mondsee (OÖ) - MS Mattsee (S2) 2:0 (25:13,25:6)

Um den 3. Platz: Verlierer der Halbfinalspiele
BG Zwettl (NÖ) - MS Neustift (T) 1:2 (25:22,18:25,12:15)

Halbfinale

BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld (K) – BG Zwettl (NÖ) 2:0 (25:5,25:8)

BG Bregenz Blumenstraße (V) - MS Neustift (T) 2:0 (25:21,25:20)

 


 

Gruppe A

 

Tag2

Satz 1

Satz 2

Satz 3

Ergebnis

Bälle

SMS Eisenerz 

-

SMS Mondsee

16

:

25

18

:

25

 

:

 

0

:

2

34

:

50

BG Bregenz 

-

BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld

9

:

25

18

:

25

 

:

 

0

:

2

27

:

50

SMS Seekirchen

-

SMS Eisenerz

18

:

25

24

:

26

 

:

 

0

:

2

42

:

51

SMS Mondsee

-

BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld

20

:

25 

 13

:

 25

 

:

 

 0

:

 2

33

:

50

BG Bregenz 

-

SMS Seekirchen

25

:

13

25

:

23

 

:

 

2

:

0

50

:

36

 

Tag1

Satz 1

Satz 2

Satz 3

Ergebnis

Bälle

SMS Seekirchen 

-

BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld

5

:

25

13

:

25

 

:

 

0

:

2

18

:

50

SMS Mondsee 

-

BG Bregenz 

26

:

24

10

:

25

11

:

15

1

:

2

47

:

64

SMS Eisenerz 

-

BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld

19

:

25

12

:

25

 

:

 

0

:

2

31

:

50

SMS Seekirchen 

-

SMS Mondsee

24

:

26

25

:

22

15

:

8

2

:

1

64

:

56

BG Bregenz 

-

SMS Eisenerz

25

:

17

25

:

22

 

:

 

2

:

0

50

:

39

 

Gruppe A Siege Ball+ Ball- Bälle Satz+ Satz- Sätze
BG/BRG/SRG Lerchenfeld (K) 4 200 109 91 8 0 8
BG Bregenz BG Blumenstraße (V) 3 191 172 19 6 3 3
SMS Mondsee (OÖ) 1 186 212 -26 4 6 -2
SMS Eisenerz (ST) 1 155 192 -37 2 6 -4
SMS Seekirchen (S1) 1 160 207 -47 2 7 -5

 

Gruppe B 

 

Tag 2

Satz 1

Satz 2

Satz 3

Ergebnis

Bälle

MS Neustift 

-

iMS Jennersdorf 

25

:

18

25

:

13

:

2

:

0

50

:

31

GRG 11 Geringergasse

-

BG Zwettl

17

:

25

19

:

25

:

0

:

2

36

:

50

MS Mattsee

-

MS Neustift 

15

:

25

9

:

25

:

0

:

2

24

:

50

iMS Jennersdorf

-

BG Zwettl 

19

:

25

25

:

27

:

0

:

2

44

:

52

GRG 11 Geringergasse

-

MS Mattsee

25

:

22

23

:

25

10

:

15

1

:

2

58

:

62

 

Tag 1

Satz 1

Satz 2

Satz 3

Ergebnis

Bälle

MS Mattsee

-

BG Zwettl 

16

:

25

25

:

27

 

:

 

0

:

2

41

:

52

iMS Jennersdorf

-

GRG 11 Geringergasse 

17

:

25

23

:

25

 

:

 

0

:

2

40

:

50

MS Neustift

-

BG Zwettl 

25

:

23

23

:

25

16

:

14

2

:

1

64

:

62

MS Mattsee

-

iMS Jennersdorf 

25

:

17

16

:

25

15

:

9

2

:

1

56

:

51

GRG 11 Geringergasse

-

MS Neustift

25

:

21

4

:

25

13

:

15

1

:

2

42

:

61

 

Gruppe B Siege Ball+ Ball- Bälle Satz+ Satz- Sätze
MS Neustift (T)  4 225 159 66 8 2 6
BG Zwettl (NÖ)  3 216 185 31 7 2 5
MS Mattsee (S2) 2 183 211 -28 4 6 -2
GRG 11 Geringergasse (W)  1 186 213 -27 4 6 -2
iMS Jennersdorf (B)  0 166 208 -42 1 8 -7